Lee's Summit North High School

  Phone (816) 986-3000   

  Attendance (816) 986-3002

  Staff Resources (Login Required)

Second Semester Lunch Shifts


|  "D" Daily (Mon-Tue-Fri) Schedule  |  "A" Day (Wed) Schedule  |  "B" Day (Thu) Schedule  |

Be sure to check all 3 bell schedules!


Daily Lunch Schedules (Monday-Tuesday-Friday)
Find Your 5th Hour Teacher To Know When You Eat Lunch

Updated 1-3-2017

 

Shift 1

11:32 - 11:56

BELMORE

BENISCH

BOLCH

CATES

DURNELL

FOX

FRUITS

GAGE

GRIFFITH, H

GRIFFITH, L

HAESEMEYER

HINKLE

JEWELL

KEENEY

LEPERT

LIGHT

LYBERIS

MAGEE

MATTHEW, S

MCELROY

MICHAEL

RAY, A

RICKARD

SCHLEIDEN

SHEPARD, L

TIGNER

WELLS

WHITING

WRISINGER

 

 

Shift 2

11:56 - 12:20

BAER

BRANCATO-VOVK

BRIZUELA

COLLIS

CRONK

ENGLAND

EURICH

FLEMING

GERDING

GLENSKI

HOLLINGSWORTH

HOOD

HOOD-JOHNSON

HOOG

JAMESON

JONES

KOHL

MCINTOSH

MORRIS

MOZEE

RALSTON

RAY

RICHARDSON

SHEPARD

SHINABARGAR

SHORTINO, MANDY

STALEY-STUTTS

STARNES

TABIENDO

THOMPSON

WALKER

WASHINGTON

WESTACOTT

WILSON

WITTEMAN

 

Shift 3

12:20 - 12:44

BALLINGER

BRANCH

CANTRELL

CHARPIE

CLOVER

CRANCE

DANIEL

DAVIS

GRAFF

HOFFMAN

KELLEY, R

KELLY, K

KRINKE

LILLYGREN

MATHEWS, C

MOONEY

MUMAW

MUNCY

NORTON

PARKER

PIKE

PTACEK

QUINNELLY

SCHMIDT

SESSLER

SHORTINO, MATTHEW

SHORTINO, R

SKAKAL

SMITH, A

STRUCKHOFF

SULLIVAN

UNDERWOOD

VANBERKOM

 


"A" Day (Wednesday)
Find Your 4th Hour Teacher To Know When You Eat Lunch

Updated 1-3-2017

 

Shift 1

10:53 - 11:17

BELMORE

BENISCH

CANTRELL

CHARPIE

CLOVER

FOX

GAGE

GRIFFITH, H

GRIFFITH, L

GRINDSTAFF

HAMANN

HOOD

KRINKE

MICHAEL

MUMAW

MUNCY

RALSTON

RAY, A

RICKARD

SHEPARD, L

UNDERWOOD

WHITING

WILSON

Shift 2

11:24 - 11:48

BAER

BEEMER

BRANCATO-VOVK

BRIZUELA

COLE

DAVIS

ENGLAND

EURICH

FLEMING

GERDING

GLENSKI

JAMESON

KOHL

MATTHEW, S

MCINTOSH

MOONEY

RAY, B

SCHLEIDEN

SCHMOLL

SHINABARGAR

SHORTINO, MATTHEW

VANBERKOM

WASHINGTON

WRISINGER

Shift 3

11:55 - 12:19

BOLCH

BRANCH

CRONK

DANIEL

DURNELL

FALKENBERG

HINKLE

HOOG

JEWELL

LEPERT

MATHEWS, C

MCELROY

MOZEE

NORTON

PTACEK

PURKEY

RICHARDSON

SCHMIDT

SHEPHARD, M

SHORTINO, MANDY

SHORTINO, R

STALEY-STUTTS

THOMPSON

WALKER

WELLS

WITTEMAN

Shift 4

12:26 - 12:50

BALLINGER

CATES

COLLIS

FRUITS

HAESEMEYER

HOFFMAN

HOLLINGSWORTH

KELLEY, R

LILLYGREN

LYBERIS

MAGEE

MORRIS

OGHENEJOBO

PARKER

PIKE

REED

RUSSELL

SESSLER

SKAKAL

SMITH, A

SPOTTS

STARNES

STRUCKHOFF

SULLIVAN

TIGNER

WESTACOTT

 


"B" Day (Thursday)
Find Your 5th Hour Teacher To Know When You Eat Lunch

Updated 1-3-2017

 

Shift 1

10:51 - 11:15

BELMORE

BENISCH

CATES

FRUITS

GAGE

GRIFFITH, H

GRIFFITH, L

HAESEMEYER

HINKLE

JEWELL

KEENEY

LEPERT

LIGHT

LYBERIS

MAGEE

MATTHEW, S

RAY, A

RICKARD

SCHLEIDEN

Shift 2

11:24 - 11:48

BAER

BOLCH

BRANCATO-VOVK

BRIZUELA

COLLIS

CRONK

ENGLAND

EURICH

GLENSKI

HOLLINGSWORTH

HOOD-JOHNSON

HOOG

JAMESON

JONES

KOHL

RAY, B

RICHARDSON

SHEPHARD, M

SHINABARGAR

STARNES

TIGNER

WELLS

WRISINGER

Shift 3

11:55 - 12:19

CRANCE

DANIEL

FLEMING

FOX

GERDING

GRAFF

HOOD

MCELROY

MCINTOSH

MORRIS

MOZEE

MUNCY

PARKER

RALSTON

SHEPARD, L

SHORTINO, MANDY

SHORTINO, R

STALEY-STUTTS

SULLIVAN

TABIENDO

THOMPSON

UNDERWOOD

VANBERKOM

WALKER

WASHINGTON

WESTACOTT

WHITING

WILSON

WITTEMAN

Shift 4

12:26 - 12:50

BALLINGER

BRANCH

CANTRELL

CHARPIE

CLOVER

DAVIS

DURNELL

HOFFMAN

KELLEY, R

KELLY, K

KRINKE

LILLYGREN

MATHEWS, C

MICHAEL

MOONEY

MUMAW

NORTON

PIKE

PTACEK

SCHMIDT

SESSLER

SHORTINO, MATTHEW

SKAKAL

SMITH, A

STRUCKHOFF